Name
Current Place
Total Points
Axle (1rep) log (2 reps) keg (3 reps) Max Silver Dollar Deadlift Sandbag Throw Over BarFramers Carry down around a cone and back LIKeg carry and load over bar medley MAX Circus Dumbbell Tank push pull
Score
(reps + mm:ss)
Points Score
(lbs)
Points Score
(reps + mm:ss)
Points Score
(ft + mm:ss)
Points Score
(reps + mm:ss)
Points Score
(lbs)
Points Score
(ft + mm:ss)
Points
Novice W LW (165-)
Miranda Carey
Bawnie Sutton
Yanely Duarte
Sarah Fuhrmeister
Clydie Hernandez
Claudisa Garza
TaLisa Ferguson
Novice W HW (165+)
Cori Radicke
Soledad Summer
Emily Holdbrook
Morgan Collins
Kyna Espinosa
Open W LW (132-)
Kim Pulliam
Candice McGeehan
Ali Kneisel
Sarah Holt
Open W MW (165-)
Nicole Garstecki
Rebekah Strong
Sara Hanson
Hanna Coldiron
Open W HW (181-)
Loran Dominguez
Whitney Nelson
Danika Breeding
Masters Women (Single Class)
Kate Eytcheson
Leslie Knickman
Jade Dickens
Leah Boatman
Novice M LW (220-)
Gary Hunter
Elijah Bernal
Christian Skaf
Steven Wilkie
Jay SAVANA
Tyler Pike
Gregg Bloom
James Tovar
Novice M HW (220+)
Alfredo Tatum
James Glasco
Swade West
Leonardo Gonzalez
Carlos Gonzalez
Ricardo Sanchez
Isaiah Sauceda
Alex Menchaca
Dustin Gray
Steven Barker
Deavin Brown
Matt Andersen
Tony DeLaGarza
Benjamin Blagg
Open M LW (181-)
Roy Gonzalez
Marcus Clater
Rajib Bhattacharjee
Matthew McGeehan
Brian Warren
Open M MW (198-)
Drake Haggard
Brian Hopman
Jake Carney
Russell Bega
Devon Reece
Jake Hamer
Phil Minott
Bobby Warren
Open M MW (220-)
Matt Worley
Aaron Benge
Steven Cardenas
JD Cherry
Josh Small
Remi Kaniatobe
Colby Schuelke
Dan Perryman
Ricky Garza
Jeremy Apisa
Jacob Holt
Open M HW (242-)
Daniel Puccini
CHRIS SLATER
Angel Hernandez
Jonathan Norris-Green
Joshua England
Nick Strauss
Malachi Kneisel
Yony Bustos
Open M HW (275-)
Sumner Haye
Asher Bryant
Matthew Hall
Marcos Medellin
Jason Zimmerman
Chris Rios
Brendan Ragsdale
Caleb Woodall
Brandon MacNamara
Zach White
John Lovell
Chandler Burton
Open M SHW (+)
Andrew Burton
Levi Strong
Zachary Fletcher
BRADLEY PILLOW
Jason Neal
Thomas Doran
Jose Alonzo
Max Balette
Camron Holdbrook
SHANE GERHARDT
Masters Men (Single Class)
Matt Uptain
Ricky Kelly
Henry Norris
Jason Neal
Joey Grappe
Scott Tully
Aaron MOELLER
Christopher Decker
Jeffro Mullenax