Name | Current Place |
Total Points |
Axle DL Max Weight (2" diameter bar) | Keg Over Bar (48” Men and 45” Women) | Carry and Drag Medley - Husafell Stone, Duck Walk, Sled Drag (steel stone, power pins) | Log Clean and Press max weight (10" for women and 12" for men) | Stone to Shoulder | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score (kg) |
Points | Score (reps) |
Points | Score (ft + mm:ss) |
Points | Score (kg) |
Points | Score (reps) |
Points | |||
Novice Women (Single Class) | ||||||||||||
Bridget McKenzie | ||||||||||||
Emily Radley | ||||||||||||
Alyssa West | ||||||||||||
Tiffany Espinal | ||||||||||||
Bethaney Bowman | ||||||||||||
Morgan Schulte | ||||||||||||
Open W MW (165-) | ||||||||||||
Addyson Younkman | ||||||||||||
Noelle Fallon | ||||||||||||
Jenna Lucht | ||||||||||||
Ashley Bryant | ||||||||||||
Open W HW (198-) | ||||||||||||
Julia Dalton | ||||||||||||
Whitney Nelson | ||||||||||||
Novice Men (Single Class) | ||||||||||||
Nathan Godley | ||||||||||||
Rocky Jeffries | ||||||||||||
Brandon Valentine | ||||||||||||
Joshua Hoffman | ||||||||||||
David Teel | ||||||||||||
Jonathan Dalton | ||||||||||||
Jared Lainhart | ||||||||||||
Shane Richmond | ||||||||||||
Nicholas Gustin | ||||||||||||
Dustin Becker | ||||||||||||
Open M LW (181-) | ||||||||||||
Nicholas Greer | ||||||||||||
Open M MW (220-) | ||||||||||||
Lucas Walcher | ||||||||||||
Adam Bischoff | ||||||||||||
Nathan Curry | ||||||||||||
Matthew Harper | ||||||||||||
Joe Korasick | ||||||||||||
Henry Calles | ||||||||||||
Open M HW (275-) | ||||||||||||
Brandon Mier | ||||||||||||
Jonathan Enders | ||||||||||||
Michael Bille | ||||||||||||
Jonathon Martin | ||||||||||||
Cody Atkinson | ||||||||||||
Travis Shurtliff | ||||||||||||
Mario Quezada | ||||||||||||
Matthew Sefton | ||||||||||||
Pablo Adame IV | ||||||||||||
Masters Men (Single Class) | ||||||||||||
Mike Lucht | ||||||||||||
Jesse Landes | ||||||||||||
James Dalton III | ||||||||||||
Jeff Underhill | ||||||||||||
Scott Tully |