Name | Current Place |
Total Points |
Zombie head Sandbag Throw over Bar | Max 18" Axle Deadlift | Wheel of Pain | Max Log | Sandbag to Shoulder | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score (reps + mm:ss) |
Points | Score (lbs + attempt) |
Points | Score (ft) |
Points | Score (lbs + attempt) |
Points | Score (reps) |
Points | |||
Novice Women (Single Class) | ||||||||||||
Jennifer Bernstein | ||||||||||||
Kayleigh Fridley | ||||||||||||
Caroline Modrzejewski | ||||||||||||
Julianne Austin | ||||||||||||
Carlee Janes | ||||||||||||
Victoria Dalessandro | ||||||||||||
Allison Richman | ||||||||||||
Open W LW (132-) | ||||||||||||
Chelsea Zimmerman | ||||||||||||
Open W MW (165-) | ||||||||||||
Chelsea Lachman | ||||||||||||
Open W HW (198-) | ||||||||||||
Casey Marie Dykman | ||||||||||||
Open W SHW (+) | ||||||||||||
Amelia Larrubia | ||||||||||||
Jemima Richards | ||||||||||||
Novice M LW (220-) | ||||||||||||
Maxim Samoilovich | ||||||||||||
Kyle Wodynski | ||||||||||||
Jack Arnal | ||||||||||||
John Doyle | ||||||||||||
Joshua Ranciato | ||||||||||||
David McDevitt | ||||||||||||
Erik DeLine | ||||||||||||
Novice M HW (220+) | ||||||||||||
Liam O’Connor | ||||||||||||
Daniel Ilahi | ||||||||||||
David Gonzalez | ||||||||||||
James Gibbons | ||||||||||||
Ryan Porter | ||||||||||||
Jack A Rainey | ||||||||||||
Robert Wardlaw | ||||||||||||
Ken Potis | ||||||||||||
Sean Robertson | ||||||||||||
Dave Long | ||||||||||||
Charles Abouzied | ||||||||||||
John Burke | ||||||||||||
Chris Damminger | ||||||||||||
Edward Woodard | ||||||||||||
Steven Arey | ||||||||||||
Emeterio Reyes | ||||||||||||
Open M LW (181-) | ||||||||||||
Shawn Parisi | ||||||||||||
Mike Snyder | ||||||||||||
Mike Bulzomi | ||||||||||||
Scott Baker | ||||||||||||
Open M MW (220-) | ||||||||||||
Ian Currie | ||||||||||||
Michael Kuryllo | ||||||||||||
AIDAN HOWELL | ||||||||||||
Luke Hill | ||||||||||||
Matthew Lott | ||||||||||||
Vince Caliboso | ||||||||||||
Ryan Murphy | ||||||||||||
Christopher Vlosky | ||||||||||||
Michael Rose | ||||||||||||
Ted Houlis | ||||||||||||
Steve Rose | ||||||||||||
Open M HW (275-) | ||||||||||||
Tyler Keen | ||||||||||||
Brian Gentilello | ||||||||||||
Patrick Rice | ||||||||||||
JOHN MORALES | ||||||||||||
Peter Angiollo | ||||||||||||
Ty McFarland | ||||||||||||
Ray Luna | ||||||||||||
Open M SHW (+) | ||||||||||||
Frank Villari | ||||||||||||
Calvin Sexton | ||||||||||||
Cameron Searfoss | ||||||||||||
Taylor Fox | ||||||||||||
Chris Zeller | ||||||||||||
Masters Men (Single Class) | ||||||||||||
Tom Flesher | ||||||||||||
Rob Agnoli | ||||||||||||
Paul Sousa |