Name | Current Place |
Total Points |
Log Clean and Press - Max Weight - 3 Attempts - Starting Weight Listed | Farmer Carry (25ft) to Sandbag Toss (3 bags) | Fingals Fingers - Max Reps/Teen and Novice Will Be Doing Viking Press | Car Deadlift - Max Reps/Teen and Novice Will Be Doing Wagon Wheel Deadlift | Trial By Stones - Husafel Carry (25ft), One Block/Ammo Can Clean and Press, and One Atlas Stone Load | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score (lbs + attempt) |
Points | Score (ft + mm:ss) |
Points | Score (reps) |
Points | Score (reps) |
Points | Score (ft + mm:ss) |
Points | |||
Novice Women (Single Class) | ||||||||||||
AnnaLisa Kaz | ||||||||||||
Kate McCann | ||||||||||||
Hafsa Mason | ||||||||||||
Becca Wilson | ||||||||||||
Stephanie Grubbs | ||||||||||||
Open W HW (198-) | ||||||||||||
Aliza Beverage | ||||||||||||
Open W SHW (242-) | ||||||||||||
Jessica Westrope | ||||||||||||
Masters Women (Single Class) | ||||||||||||
Lysa Marcouillier | ||||||||||||
Danielle Avila | ||||||||||||
Jolene Garcia | ||||||||||||
Toni Gish | ||||||||||||
LeTia Tybor | ||||||||||||
AMANDA DOMSIC | ||||||||||||
Novice Men (Single Class) | ||||||||||||
Sahand Feizi | ||||||||||||
Matt Thompson | ||||||||||||
Patrick Tabor | ||||||||||||
Paul Rapalo | ||||||||||||
Ryan Armstrong | ||||||||||||
Greg Hayer | ||||||||||||
Josh Wheatley | ||||||||||||
Dillon Turner | ||||||||||||
Jason Warner | ||||||||||||
Jeremy Meyer | ||||||||||||
Open M LW (165-) | ||||||||||||
Trevor Gordon | ||||||||||||
Open M LW (181-) | ||||||||||||
David Gentilini | ||||||||||||
David Harrison | ||||||||||||
Brian Hill | ||||||||||||
Patrick Myers | ||||||||||||
Cj Bates | ||||||||||||
Phillip Kleam | ||||||||||||
Matthew Riker | ||||||||||||
Jolon Cisneros | ||||||||||||
James Domsic | ||||||||||||
Open M MW (220-) | ||||||||||||
Timothy Ginger | ||||||||||||
Travis Young | ||||||||||||
Kris Sulonen | ||||||||||||
Steve Paul | ||||||||||||
Adam OpBroek | ||||||||||||
Nick Biebel | ||||||||||||
Nathan Long | ||||||||||||
Justin Ramirez | ||||||||||||
Nicholas Pigulski | ||||||||||||
Open M HW (242-) | ||||||||||||
Miles Huffman | ||||||||||||
Borna Oghabian | ||||||||||||
Josh Conder | ||||||||||||
Jordan Koucky | ||||||||||||
Tristan Nunez | ||||||||||||
Blake Dedas | ||||||||||||
Tyler Wingo | ||||||||||||
Mark Bevan | ||||||||||||
Ray Luna | ||||||||||||
Guerrero Lopez | ||||||||||||
Jaxon Crothers | ||||||||||||
Masters Men (Single Class) | ||||||||||||
Will Hobbs | ||||||||||||
Jason Swanson | ||||||||||||
Chad Riley | ||||||||||||
Matt Rau | ||||||||||||
DeWayne Burford | ||||||||||||
Paul Caballero | ||||||||||||
Adam LORIMER | ||||||||||||
Zach Brown | ||||||||||||
Jon Batchelder | ||||||||||||
Joel Robison | ||||||||||||
Teen M HW (220+) | ||||||||||||
Lucas Borman | ||||||||||||
Karsen Glattfelder |